Home†† About Us†† My Account†† Contact Us††
Media Converter Products
Switches
Power Over Ethernet
SFP's and GBICS
NIC PCMCIA PCIe Adapters
CWDM Products
Home Audio Systems
Power Equipment
Fiber Cables
Copper Cables
$0 - $499.99
$500.00 - $1499.99
Over $1500.00
25104 Industrial Power Supply 25104 Industrial Power Supply
$294.98
more details
C6010-1011 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
$468.68
C3231-1040 OAM/IP Remotely Managed Ion Media Converter Card
$858.71
Tec-Works Inc - Product Index
: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4
21DCE-3 X.21 Serial Cable, 3 Meter
21DTE-3 X.21 Serial Cable, 3 Meter
25080 Industrial Power Supply
25083 Industrial Power Supply
25104 Industrial Power Supply
25105 Industrial Power Supply
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 1 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 10 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 15 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 2 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 20 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 3 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 30 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 5 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 10 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 15 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 2 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 20 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 3 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 30 Meter Orange
50 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 5 Meter Orange
530DCE-3 RS530 Serial Cable, 3 Meter
530DTE-3 RS530 Serial Cable, 3 Meter
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 1 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 10 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 15 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 2 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 20 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 3 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 30 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 5 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 10 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 15 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 2 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 20 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 3 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 30 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 5 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 1 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 10 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 15 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 2 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 20 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 3 Meter Orange
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 5 Meter Orange
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 1 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 10 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 2 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 3 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-LC Duplex 5 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-SC Duplex 10 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-SC Duplex 2 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-SC Duplex 3 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable LC-SC Duplex 5 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 1 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 10 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 2 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 3 Meter Yellow
9 Micron Single Mode Fiber Cable SC-SC Duplex 5 Meter Yellow
AC-215A Compact Power Conditioner with Auto-Resetting Voltage Protection
ASD-120 AC Sequenced Power Distribution, 120 AMP
AX-8858-01 IEEE PoE Connector
BRSM24-01 Wall Mount Bracket
BRSM8-01 Wall Mount Bracket
C2110-1011 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1013 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1014 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1019 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1029-A1 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1029-A2 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1039 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2110-1040 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1011 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1013 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1014 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1019 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1029-A1 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1029-A2 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1039 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2210-1040 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2220-1011 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2220-1013 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2220-1014 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C2220-1040 Fast Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3100-4040 Ion Fiber to Fiber Media Converter Card
C3110-1013 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3110-1014 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3110-1024 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3110-1029-A1 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3110-1029-A2 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3110-1039 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3110-1040 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3210-1013 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3210-1014 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3210-1024 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3210-1029-A1 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3210-1029-A2 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3210-1040 Gigabit Ethernet ION Media Converter Card
C3220-1013 OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
C3220-1014 OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
C3220-1040 OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
C3221-1040 OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
C3230-1013 OAM/IP Remotely Managed Ion Media Converter Card
C3230-1014 OAM/IP Remotely Managed Ion Media Converter Card
C3230-1040 OAM/IP Remotely Managed Ion Media Converter Card
C3231-1040 OAM/IP Remotely Managed Ion Media Converter Card
C4TEF1011-120 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1011-125 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1013-120 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1013-125 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1014-120 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1014-125 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1029-120 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1029-121 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1029-125 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1029-126 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1040-120 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1040-125 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1040-140 4x T1/E1/J1 Transport Mux Converter Card
C4TEF1040-145 4x T1/E1/J1 + 10/100 Transport Mux Converter Card
C6010-1011 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6010-1013 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6010-1014 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6010-1029-A1 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6010-1029-A2 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6010-1040 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6010-3040 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
C6110-1011 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6110-1013 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6110-1014 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6110-1029-A1 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6110-1029-A2 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6110-1040 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6111-1040 4x T1/E1 Ion Media Converter Card
C6120-1011 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
C6120-1013 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
C6120-1014 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
C6120-1029-A1 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
C6120-1029-A2 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
C6120-1040 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
C6121-1040 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
CAPTF3311-105 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3311-115 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3313-105 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3313-115 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3314-105 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3314-115 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3329-105 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3329-106 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3329-115 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CAPTF3329-116 POTS 2-wire Copper to Fiber NID Media Converter Card
CBFFG1013-105 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFFG1014-105 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFFG1040-105 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFFG4040-105 10/100/1000 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1010-130 Fault Tolerant Link Protector Converter Card
CBFTF1011-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1013-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1014-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1019-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1029-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1029-106 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1039-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CBFTF1040-105 10/100 Bridging Media Converter Card
CCSCF3011-110 T3/E3/STS-1 Coax to Fiber NID Card
CCSCF3013-110 T3/E3/STS-1 Coax to Fiber NID Card
CCSCF3014-110 T3/E3/STS-1 Coax to Fiber NID Card
CCSCF3029-110 T3/E3/STS-1 Coax to Fiber NID Card
CCSCF3029-111 T3/E3/STS-1 Coax to Fiber NID Card
CCSCF3040-110 T3/E3/STS-1 Coax to Fiber NID Card
CES-PSU-AC AC power supply for S4140 and S4224 (100-250 VAC)
CES-PSU-DC DC power supply for S4140 and S4224 -21 VDC to -72 VDC / +21 VDC to +72 VDC
CETTF1011-105 Ethernet Converter Card
CETTF1013-105 Ethernet Converter Card
CETTF1014-105 Ethernet Converter Card
CETTF1029-105 Ethernet Converter Card
CETTF1029-106 Ethernet Converter Card
CFBRM1011-100 Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
CFBRM1013-100 Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
CFBRM1014-100 Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
CFBRM1029-100 Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
CFBRM1029-101 Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
CFBRM1040-100 Remotely Managed Media Converter Card
CFETF1011-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
CFETF1011-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1013-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
CFETF1013-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1014-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
CFETF1014-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1019-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1029-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1029-206 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1039-205 Fast Ethernet Class B Media Converter Card
CFETF1040-110 Fast Ethernet Media Converter
CFMFF1313-200 Fiber to Fiber Converter Card
CFMFF1313-220 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CFMFF1314-200 Fiber to Fiber Converter Card
CFMFF1314-220 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CFMFF1324-220 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CFMFF1329-220 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CFMFF1329-221 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CFMFF1424-220 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CFMFF4040-100 SFP to SFP Converter
CGETF1013-110 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGETF1014-110 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGETF1024-110 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGETF1029-110 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGETF1029-111 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGETF1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGETF1040-110 Gigabit Ethernet Card
CGFEB1013-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Card
CGFEB1014-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Card
CGFEB1024-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Card
CGFEB1029-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Card
CGFEB1029-121 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Card
CGFEB1040-120 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter Card
CGFEB1040-140 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Card
CGFEB4040-180 100/1000BASE-X to (2) 1000BASE-X SFP Ports Card
CPSFM-200 Fan Module
CPSFP-200 Blank Slot Cover
CPSLD-100 LED Power Status Panel
CPSMC0100-200 1-slot Point Systemô Chassis with external power supply
CPSMC0100-210 1-slot Point Systemô Chassis with internal power supply
CPSMC0100-226 1-slot Point Systemô Chassis with 2 External Power Supplies
CPSMC0200-200 2-slot Point Systemô Chassis with External Power Supply
CPSMC0200-210 2-slot Point Systemô Chassis with External Power Supply Last GASP
CPSMC0200-221 2-slot Point Systemô Chassis with 2 External Power Supply Last GASP
CPSMC0200-226 2-slot Point Systemô Chassis with 2 External Power Supplies
CPSMC0800-100 8-slot Point Systemô Chassis
CPSMC0810-100 8-slot Point Systemô Chassis with -48V Power
CPSMC1300-100 13-slot Point Systemô Chassis
CPSMC1310-100 13-slot Point Systemô Chassis with -48V Power
CPSMC1900-100 19-slot Point Systemô Chassis
CPSMC1910-100 19-slot Point Systemô Chassis with -48V Power
CPSMM-120 Single Slot Point System Management Module
CPSMM-200 Dual Slot Point System Management Module
CPSMM-210 Single Slot Point System Expansion Management Module
CPSMP-120-V2 Redundant AC Power Supply for 13-Slot Chassis
CPSMP-130 Redundant DC Power Supply for 13-Slot Chassis
CPSMP-180 Redundant External AC Power Supply for 8-Slot Chassis
CPSMP-205 AC Redundant Power Supply
CPSRE1-190 19" Rack Mount Kit
CPSRE2-190 19" Rack Mount Kit
CPSRE-230 23" Rack Mount Kit
CPSRE-238 23" Rack Mount Kit
CPSVT2613-100 Remotely Managed Serial Converter Card
CPSVT2614-100 Remotely Managed Serial Converter Card
: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4


              Ask your Sales Rep for Details