Media Converter Products
Switches
Power Over Ethernet
SFP's and GBICS
NIC PCMCIA PCIe Adapters
CWDM Products
Home Audio Systems
Power Equipment
Fiber Cables
Copper Cables
$0 - $499.99
$500.00 - $1499.99
Over $1500.00
 
C6010-1029-A2 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card C6010-1029-A2 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
$1,035.69
more details
C6010-1029-A1 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
$970.14
C6010-1011 T1/E1 to Fiber Ion Platform Media Converter Card
$468.68
Home > SFP's and GBICS > Single Mode SFP Modules
 

Single Mode SFP Modules

 Products (Total Items: 62)
More results:  [1] 2 3 4 5 6  Next Page  View All  
TN-SFP-OC12S OC-12/STM-4 20km Single Mode SFP Module
TN-SFP-OC12S OC-12/STM-4 20km Single Mode SFP Module
Your Price: $258.92
TN-SFP-OC12S4 OC-12/STM-4 40km Single Mode SFP Module
TN-SFP-OC12S4 OC-12/STM-4 40km Single Mode SFP Module
Your Price: $376.91
TN-SFP-OC12S8 OC-12/STM-4 80km Single Mode SFP Module
TN-SFP-OC12S8 OC-12/STM-4 80km Single Mode SFP Module
Your Price: $884.93
TN-SFP-LX16 1000BASE-LX 160km Single Mode SFP Module
TN-SFP-LX16 1000BASE-LX 160km Single Mode SFP Module
Your Price: $1,278.23
TN-GLC-LH-SM : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-LH-SM : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $165.60
TN-GLC-LHX-SM : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-LHX-SM : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $310.50
TN-GLC-ZX-SM : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-ZX-SM : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $503.70
TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15 : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-ZX-SM-15 : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $752.10
TN-GLC-BX-U : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-BX-U : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $308.09
TN-GLC-BX-D : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-BX-D : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $308.09
TN-GLC-BX-U-40 : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-BX-U-40 : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $586.67
TN-GLC-BX-D-40 : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-BX-D-40 : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $586.67
 
More results:  [1] 2 3 4 5 6  Next Page  View All  


              Ask your Sales Rep for Details