Media Converter Products
Switches
Power Over Ethernet
SFP's and GBICS
NIC PCMCIA PCIe Adapters
CWDM Products
Home Audio Systems
Power Equipment
Fiber Cables
Copper Cables
$0 - $499.99
$500.00 - $1499.99
Over $1500.00
 
CES-PSU-DC DC power supply for S4140 and S4224 -21 VDC to -72 VDC / +21 VDC to +72 VDC CES-PSU-DC DC power supply for S4140 and S4224 -21 VDC to -72 VDC / +21 VDC to +72 VDC
$229.43
more details
CES-PSU-AC AC power supply for S4140 and S4224 (100-250 VAC)
$229.43
25104 Industrial Power Supply
$294.98
Home > SFP's and GBICS
 

SFP's and GBICS

 Sub-Categories
Multimode SFP Modules
Single Mode SFP Modules
GBIC Modules
Copper SFP Modules
100 Base SFP Modules
1000 Base SFP Modules
10G SFP Modules
X2 Modules
XFP Modules
CWDM Modules
Single Strand SFP modules
MSA Compatible SFP Modules
Cisco Compatible SFP Modules
   
 Products (Total Items: 158)
More results:  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...[14]  Next Page  View All  
TN-XFP-LR1-C59 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR1-C59 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $1,605.98
TN-XFP-LR4-C53 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C53 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR4-C51 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C51 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR4-C49 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C49 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR4-C47 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C47 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR4-C33 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C33 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR4-C31 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C31 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR4-C29 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C29 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD : Cisco Compatible SFP
TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K-RGD : Cisco Compatible SFP
Your Price: $365.70
TN-XFP-LR1-C61 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR1-C61 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $1,605.98
TN-XFP-LR4-C59 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR4-C59 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $3,244.73
TN-XFP-LR1-C57 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
TN-XFP-LR1-C57 10G XFP CWDM Module: MSA Compatible
Your Price: $1,605.98
 
More results:  [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 ...[14]  Next Page  View All  


              Ask your Sales Rep for Details