Media Converter Products
Switches
Power Over Ethernet
SFP's and GBICS
NIC PCMCIA PCIe Adapters
CWDM Products
Home Audio Systems
Power Equipment
Fiber Cables
Copper Cables
$0 - $499.99
$500.00 - $1499.99
Over $1500.00
 
25105 Industrial Power Supply 25105 Industrial Power Supply
$173.71
more details
25083 Industrial Power Supply
$68.83
C6120-1029-A2 4x T1/E1 + Ethernet Ion Media Converter Card
$979.97
Home > Fiber Cables
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 5 Meter Orange
Part Number FC-6MMD-STST-5M
62.5 Micron Multimode Fiber Cable ST-ST Duplex 5 Meter Orange
Email a friend   
Price
Retail Price:  $26.50
Your Savings:  $13.50
Your Price:  
$13.00
Availability:
In Stock
Share |
Quantity
 Description
62.5/125 Micron Multimode Duplex Fiber Jumper; ST to ST Connectors, 3mm Orange Zip Cord, 5 Meter, Lifetime Warranty
Browse Similar Items
Fiber Cables > Multimode Fiber Cables
Fiber Cables > Multimode Fiber Cables > ST-ST Multimode


              Ask your Sales Rep for Details